According to the amount you have invested
we have a bonus
promo code beststav

beststav

Ön yuvarlak kılavuz

ön yuvarlak kılavuz

ön yuvarlak kılavuz

UEFA Futsal Şampiyonlar Ligi ön turu Pazar gününe kadar devam edecek ve bir kereye mahsus berabere kalan dokuz takıma 9 Aralık'taki 32 berabere turunda onaylanmış olacak.

  • Futsal Gentofte – Leo Futsal Club ve Futsal Mirerva – PYF Saltiers maçları iptal edildi ve UEFA Kontrol, Etik ve Disiplin Kurulu konu hakkında karar verecek.
  • Pesaro failed to qualify for the final last year when he retracted the elite round decision of two late Murcia FS goals from 3-1&#39 to 3-3&#39 (Pesaro&#39 needed a win)
  • Araz Naxçivan won the bronze medal in 2014&#39
  • Chrudim and Araz enter for the 15th time, Encamp for the 14th: only Kairat Almaty (ranked 17th in the 32nd round).
  • Among the top 15 competitors is the French ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92, who has won multiple championships with Inter' Ricardinho and Ortiz this summer.
  • All first players: Olmissum, Crvena zvezda, United Galati, FC Salines, FC Prishtina, ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92, Hammarby, Petro-w, Akaa, Piyalepaşa, Utleira Idrettslag, Dolphins Ashdod, Cherno More Varna, University of Swansea, Rosario
  • All UEFA futsal matches will be played behind closed doors until further notice.
  • Entering in 32 laps: Barça (owners), Inter FS, Sporting CP, Kairat Almaty, Benfica, KPRF, TTG-Ugra, Aktobe, Dobovec

Sonuçlar / fikstürler

Tuesday, November 24
Vytis 3-1 Hammarby

Wednesday, November 25
Rekor Bielsko-Biała 6-0 Swansea Üniversitesi
ACCS Asnières Villeneuve 92 7-3 Crvena zvezda
Priştine Futsal 3-0 Tiran

Thursday, November 26
Omonia Lefkoşa 6-0 Fiorentino

Friday, November 27
Futsal Team Charleroi vs Lynx FC

Saturday, November 28
Petro-w – Lucenec
Kherson – Rosario Futsal
AEK Futsal Club – Symptom Naxchivan
Viten Orsha – Cherno More Varna
Allstars Wiener Neustadt – Luxol St. Andrews
Utleira Idrettslag – Hovocubo
Tbilisi State University vs Berettyóújfalu
Hohenstein-Ernstthal – Piyalepasa
FC Encamp and FC Salines
Titograd vs Pesaro
Chrudim – Akaa
Olmissum vs SMS Viimsi

Sunday, November 29
United Galati – Dolphins Ashdod
Differdange – London Helvecia (Cosnes-et-Romain, Fransa'da oynanan)
Shkupi 1927 – Blue Magic FC Dublin

Match schedule

Round of 32: January 12-17 (draw: December 9)
16-21 February (draw: tbc)
Finals (Quarter-finals, Semi-finals, Finals): April / May tbc

Back to top button
en_USEnglish