According to the amount you have invested
we have a bonus
promo code beststav

beststav

Son 32 tur 9 Aralık

son 32 tur 9 aralık

UEFA Kadınlar Şampiyonlar Ligi sahipleri Lyon, 9/10 ve 15/16 Aralık tarihlerinde iki ayaklı eleme beraberliklerini 32 beraberlik turun ardından Juventus'a karşı başlık savunmasına başlayacak.

Lyon They became the first team to win both seven titles and five consecutive titles last season.

Juventus Stadyumu, İtalyan kulübünün açılış ayağını, 2022 finalini yapacak olan arenadaki ilk UEFA Kadınlar Şampiyonlar Ligi maçı olan Lyon'a karşı sahneleyecek.

Watch highlights of Lyon's seven final wins and trophy lifts

Watch Lyon&#39 win seven finals and lift trophies

• The only other former champion competing in this round, runner-up from last season Wolfsburg is #39 . barcelona , Fortuna Hjorring and Paris Saint-Germain previous finalists.

Brondby ,   Lyon , Fortuna Hjorring The , is always ready in round 32 introduced in 2009 / 10' Sparta Praha and Zurich will take place for the 11th time in 12 seasons.

Brondby rekor sayıya eşit bir 18. sezon için yarışıyor ve pek çok kampanyada eleme aşamasına katılan tek taraf.

Wolfsburg , 2015/16 sezonunda 32 maçta Spartak'ı yendi, ancak Subotica'da ilk maçta 0-0'lık bir çekilişten sonra.

• Last season's quarterfinalists Glasgow City penaltılarda her iki eleme beraberliğini kazandı; Son dönem Brøndby'nin 16 kafa derisini ekleyerek, bu yarışmada üç atışta galip gelen ilk takım oldular.

• 32. turda başlayan ilk matches : PSV Eindhoven , in fortune .

• First to qualify players playing : Benfica , Valerenga , lanchkhuti .

lanchkhuti , became the first Georgian side to win a match in this competition in the opening qualifying round.

Gornik Łęczna and Kharkiv in 32 laps for the first time.

first legs

Watch the top five goals of the 2020 finals

Watch the top five goals of the 2020 finals

Wednesday, December 9
Lanchkhuti – Rosengård
Minsk – LSK Kvinner
WFC-2 Kharkiv vs BIIK-Kazygurt
Pomurje – Fortuna Hjørring
Spartak Subotica – Wolfsburg
Juventus – Lyon
Sparta Praha – Glasgow City
Benfica – Chelsea
Göteborg – Manchester City
PSV Eindhoven – Barcelona
St.Pölten – Zürih
Servette – Atlético Madrid

Thursday, December 10
Fiorentina – Slavia Praha
Górnik Łęczna – Paris Saint-Germain
Ajax – Bayern München
Valerenga – Brøndby

second legs

2020 final highlights: Wolfsburg 1-3 Lyon

Highlights in the 2020 final: Wolfsburg 1-3 Lyon

Tuesday, December 15
Lyon – Juventus
Atlético Madrid – Servette

Wednesday, December 16
BIIK-Kazygurt – WFC-2 Kharkiv
Slavia Praha – Fiorentina
Paris Saint-Germain – Górnik Łęczna
Manchester City – Göteborg
Barcelona – PSV Eindhoven
Bayern München – Ajax
Brøndby – Valerenga
Wolfsburg – Spartak Subotica
Rosengård – Lanchkhuti
LSK Kvinner vs Minsk
Fortuna Hjørring – Pomurje
Chelsea – Benfica
Glasgow City – Sparta Praha

Thursday, December 17
Zürih – St. Pölten

Tournament calendar

Last 16 draw: February 16
Last 16: 3/4 and 10/11 March
Quarter-final and semi-final draw: 12 March
Quarterfinals: 23/24 March and 31 March / 1 April
Semi-finals: 24/25 April and 1/2 May
Final: 16 May 2021 (Gamla Ullevi, Gothenburg)

Back to top button
en_USEnglish